World Championchip 2007 - Vrbové, Slovakia

Individual Winners Individual Winners
Team Winners Team Winners

15. - 17. June 2007
Vrové, Slowakia

Judge part A: Sándor Kocsis (H)
Judge part B: Inge Eberstaller (A)
Judge part C: Willi Ohl (D)


Catalogue
No
Draw-
No

Handler Dog Country A B C  Total 
Place
21 19 Elke Novakowski Mona v, Edertal D 98 99 99 296 1
24 21 Jörg Jäckle Amigo v. Maindreieck D 100 95 98 293 2
43 20 Lyubov Tarasenko Ogon Zhara iz Gratsiano UA 95 96 95 286 3
7 23 Antonin Jun Hanz Gold Micer CZ II 99 88 98 285 4
26 17 Brynhild Nordvik Mezzrowis Fabio N 90 96 98 284 5
32 18 Tamási Pavel Hera Nuova Dolce Vita SK 98 89 96 283 6
4 37 Ludék Silhavý Cara´s Red Sasha CZ I 97 86 99 282 7
46 16 Tatiana Pravda Dolce Vita iz ratsiano UA 99 86 95 280 8
27 13 Ingar Andersen Hainide Nemrod Chuck N 96 93 90 279 9
9 32 Vladimira Gschwindl Tabor von Castel CZ II 95 88 91 274 10
18 29 Win van Alphen Ascomannis Igor NL 99 87 88 274 11
11 28 Sami Kiiveri Gian v.d. Mooreiche FIN 98 83 91 272 12
12 9 Mika Myyry Fjordneck Brid Bolero FIN 88 89 94 271 13
34 26 Ulrike Glarner Enzo v.d. Sonnenleite CH 92 83 95 270 14
40 30 Riccardo Colaiani Messalina della via Samurai I 94 85 91 270 15
8 42 Franti´sek Matéjek Ira Black Gong CZ II 89 96 84 269 16
29 12 Felix Heer Jury von Hochstede A 88 95 83 266 17
14 11 Eric Hermans Ayca vom Burghof NL 99 77 89 265 18
37 10 Rudy Costa Monimaker dei Sauli Grimaldi I 85 87 80 252 19
5 29 Jíri Kudrlícka Akim z Avaru CZ II 70 89 92 251 20
35 3 Torbjorn Erikson Dobfancier´s Regiuz SE 92 72 83 247 21
25 14 Fred Clermond Hemond Colombo D 54 94 94 242 22
36 36 Fabio Buzzi Nilo dei Nobili Nati I 65 70 90 225 23
30 5 Gernot Straub Leidy Extra Movarák A 35 94 90 219 24
33  35  Stefan Harsch Amiga Belnicko CH 35 85 98 219 25
41  31  Loverre Alvator  Amos di Tamalu  I  30  95  86  211  26
13  14  Juoni Heikkinen  Dobelcos Baron Bergroth  FIN  37 80 93 210 27
1 43 Joni de Haes Asha van de Donken B 50 51 97 198 28
16  34 Herman Vixxer Blade van het Wantishof  NL 17 90 90 197 29
23  24  Alfons Gernoth Hajo v. Aurachgrund D 7 82 100 189 30
31 25 Helmut Trojovsky Kravallo v. Schmiedbauergut A 7 87 90 184 31
38 22 Stefano Rosi Olten di Stefuso I 10 89 78 177 32
45 1 Des Connoly Chancepixies Legend GB 0  77 88 165 33
19 4 Sylvia van der Veen Chiron vom Wai Senhaus NL 0 76 88 164 34
10 2 Jana Hanko Gral Bohemia Gotika CZ II 10 74 80 164 35
39 38 Oscar Rageta Olaf di Villa Conte I 0 72 91 163 36
44 8 George Robinson Edmund v. Bayerischen Löwen GB 0 59 80 139 37
20 40 Takashi Takahashi Athos vom Lebem Baum J 43 70 0 113 38
2 27 Jana Palátová Orkán Psecké Udoli CZ I 7 - -    
3 6 Lucie Skopalová Lessi Exta Moravák CZ I - 54 -    
6 41 Renáta Bocanová Fergie Calibra Magic  CZ II 59 - -    
22 33 Renate Weichenberger Afra von der Fuggerstadt D 96 86 -    
28 7 Hans Prack Ibo vom Blasenstein A - 73 -    
15 - Mike Tijssen Wammes W. van de Bielshorve NL - - -    
17 - Jon van der Aart Ascomannis Ingo NL - - -    
42 - Vittorio La Manno Ujim del Citone I - - -    


All information without guarantee.