World Championchip 2013 - Somma Lombardo, Italien

Invasion
 

Individual Winners
 

Team Winners
 
Team Winners
Team Winners
 
Team Winners

25. - 26. May 2013
Venue: Somma Lombardo / Italy
Oganizer: A.I.A.D. - Associazione Italiana Amatori Dobermann

Judge part A: Tamás Dohoczki (HU)
Judge part B: José Maria Buló (ES)
Judge part C: Willi Cohnen (D)

Team Winners:
1. Place: Germany - 855
2. Place: Italy - 837
3. Place: Finland - 809

Handler Dog Country A B C  Total 
Grade Place
Jürgen Gutbrod Ataraxie´s Bigben D 99 96 98 293 V 1
Giuseppe Soprani Ottomac I 96 94 96 286 V 2
Franziska Kalmbach Wilma vom Eschenbruch D 98 91 95 284 SG 3
Michele Lizzeri Ebibi del Bosco di Buren I 99 85 96 280 SG 4
Veli-Matti Mäntymaa Brückendorfer Rumba FIN 97 87 95 279 SG 5
Cora Elisa Antonutti Miro Sam de Covalta  E  90  95  93  278  SG  6
Rosemarie Backes Ron vom Edertal D 96 89 93 278 SG 7
Michael Spalke Nino von der Zinser Heide D 96 90 92 278 SG 8
Peter Andreasson Briska´s Ajax SE 95 91 90 276 SG 9
Wendy Schmitt Eiko vom Landgraf USA 93 88 94 275 SG 10
Nicola Girardi Uria Saxa Rubra I 91 89 91 271  SG  11
Victoria Hall Vicarl´s Vesna iz Gratsiano USA 95 82 93 270 SG 12
Christian Hakansson Diragos Pantera SE 88 90 89 267 G 13
Terhi Kauppinen Briska´s Doris FIN 95 89 83 267 G 14
Frida Doggsen Dobfancier´s Vimza SE 89 90 85 264 G 15
Petri Aalto Dinico Unico del Conte Drago FIN 74 95 94 263 G 16
Silhavy Ludek Harlequin Gumby CZ I 88 81 93 262 G 17
Tommy Andersson Dobfancier´s Vizir SE 95 88 78 261 G 18
Glenn Karlsen Oksamit the Grande Vinko  NO  80  88  92  260  G  19
Jitka Janichova Agrenox Sheridano le Fano CZ II 77 90 92 259 G 20
Camilla Ronnqvist Diragos Ikara Colt SE 91 84 84 259 G 21
Krejci Katerina Abba z Lanstorfa CZ I 85 77 96 258 G 22
Frantisek Docekal Efrita Brynal Gold CZ II 92 84 82 258 G 23
Fausto Zambini Pippy di Casa Giardino I 84 81 91 256 G 24
Jose Luis Cardo Beltran Vito de Covalta E 72 88 95 255 G 25
Barbara Valenti Uranianking di Casa Rioda I 94 80 80 254 G 26
Tom Michael Hansen Alteana Sheridano le Fano DK 70 93 89 252 G 27
Adam Jansen Don vom Burghof NL 78 83 90 251 G 28
Klvanova Marie C´Victoria Donsa from 14th Meridian CZ I 78 81 90 249 G 29
Antonin Jun Kessidy Gold Micer CZ II 84 75 90 249 G 30
Gerhard Thalhammer Blaze vom Schattenfell A 86 80 81 247 G 31
Savas Keskin Tahi Reme Omega Türk 70 93 81 244 G 32
Karen Beathe Hauge Dlink del Nasi NO 70 80 81 231 befr. 33
Gilbert Coudron Hayco van´t Genebos B 75 67 90 232 befr. 34
Vladimir Bohaboj Frank Brynal Gold CZ II 11 89 72 172 m  
Claudia Fuhrmann Lucia von der Burgstätte D 23 92 91 206 m  
Dario Pucci Kora di Casa Fox I 23 80 89 192 m  
Tamasi Pavel Jane Nuova Dolce Vita Sl 14 90 88 192 m  
John Waemestad Supreme Guardians Black Eros NO 0 90  92  182  m  
Tatjana Smirnova Atoris Sheridano le Fano RUS 7 80 92 179 m  
Joaquin Hernandez Cegarra Ibrahim vom Schloss Lupus E 7 78 87 172 m  
Hanspeter Sandmeier Arak-Amaruk du Feu DÁramon CH - - - disq. -  
Hana Kremlova Gentleman Gill Alary Aslar CZ I - - - disq. -  
Roman Schneider Oscar vom Aurachgrund D - - - krank    


All information without guarantee.