World Championchip 2006 - Telgate, Italy

Individual Winners Individual Winners
Team Winners Team Winners

26. - 28. May 2006
Telgate, Italy

Judge part A: Lubos Jansky (CZ)
Judge part B: Joep Selders (NL)
Judge part C: Ingolf Zygmanosky (D)


Handler Dog Country A B C  Total
Place
Peter Andreasson Black Palma´s Ali SE 97 98 95 289 1
Elke  Nowakowski Mona vom Edertal D 98 92 95 285 2
Alfons Gernoth Hajo vom Aurachgrund D 96 92 96 284 3
Gernot Straub Leidy Extra Moravak A 91 90 94 275 4
James Henderson Miss Jakoso Agir USA 81 96 97 274 5
Renate Weichenbergeer Afra v.d. Fuggerstadt D 86 92 95 273 6
Fred Clermont Hemond Colombo D 87 90 93 270 7
Brynhild Nordvik Moni Maker dei Sauli Grimaldi N 89 86 93 268 8
Rudy Costa Mezzrow´s Fabio I 92 91 85 268 9
Ludek Silhavy Cara´s Red Sasha CZ I 90 80 96 266 10
Antonin Jun Hans Gold Mícer CZ II 97 75 94 266 11
Tommy Andersson Dobfancier´s Rezon SE 84 91 89 264 12
Renata Bocanova Fergie Calibra Magic CZ II 84 77 92 253 13
Cecilia Eng Briskas Wilma SE 83 86 84 253 14
Joni de Haes Asha van de Donken B 73 83 96 252 15
Helmut Trojovsky Kravallo vom Schmiedbauergut A 76 80 94 250 16
Jana Palatova Orkan Pasecke Udoli CZ I 77 84 89 250 17
Eva-Maria Hynie Avara Gentle Rough Shadow´s A 81 82 87 250 18
Volker Müller Excalibur v. Bayrischen Löwen D 83 80 87 250 19
Oscar Targhetta Olaf di Villa Conte I 88 71 90 249 20
ric Hermans Aycka v. Burghof NL 84 81 82 247 21
Vladimira Gschwindl Tabor vom Castell CZ II 78 84 82 244 22
Monique Roelevink Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut NL 72 82 89 243 23
Freddy Sermant Basra v. Schloss Lupus B 72 75 88 235 24
Jose Antonio Perez BB King de Covalta E 70 72 88 230 25
Michelle Tenerelli Jane di Tamalú I 65 90 84 239 26
Mike Tijssen Wammes Waggel v.d. Bielshoeve NL 48 93 90 231 27
Lucie Skopalova LessiExtra Moravak CZ I 58 77 95 230 28
Anne Conroy Cita von der Urftquelle USA 51 80 94 225 29
Ulrike Glarner Enzo v.d. Sonnenleite CH 34 90 96 220 30
Herbert Warger Banjo v. Hochstede A 72 55 88 215 31
Rob Brinkman Victor Vincent v.h. Wantij NL 15 90 91 196 32
Andrea Zunarelli Katatonic Event della Via del Samurai I 25 70 92 187 33
Frantisek Matejek Ira Black Gong CZ II 5 87 91 183 34
Maurizio Rossi Alibaba I 0 71 93 164 35
Javier Calderon Danko vom Drachenwald E 6 74 84 164 36
Kathay Males Ehriot vom Dragonerreich USA 5 58 79 142 37
Ingar andersen Hainide Nemrod Chuck N - 94 disq. 94 38
Adam Jansen Yano v. de Donken NL   Abbr.      
Raffaela Gozzi Chico von Haus Astegg I   Abs.      
Tommy Andersson Mezzrow´s Flinta SE   Abs.      

All information without guarantee.